"AUSTIN LIBERTADORES"  

     

                         PONTE A JUGAR, JUEGA LIMPIO "   AUSTIN TX  {512} 662-6155                                                                                                         

           

          "       "EVENT CENTER SALINAS"  512-470-0920                                                      

 

                           "TORNEO DE COPA"                      AUSTIN  TX.                                                                                                               


                 "TORNEO DE COPA"    

 

               MIERCOLES    ABRIL  17  GEORGETOWN                

  HORA    CAMPO     EQUIPOS        EQUIPOS    
 8:00pm   Campo 1   Pachuca         VS   H Policarpo   

 9:30pm  

Campo 1   Pollo Fc            VS   Taylor Fc          

 8:00pm  

Campo 2   Manchester VS   La Familia      

 9:30pm  

Campo 2  La Escuelita VS   Dep Opoteca  

 8:00pm 

Campo 3   Bangu Fc        VS   Fc Madrid       

 9:30pm 

Campo 3       VS       

 

 Jueves  18    Manor,Tx   
7:15pm   Campo 1   Nicas Fc           VS   La Grasa           
8:30pm   Campo,1   Los Juniors  VS   Aztecas              
7:15pm   Campo,2    EB Fc                 VS  Los,Bandidos
8:30pm   Campo 2   Real United VS    Jaguares          

       

   

       EQUIPOS           JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS INSCRIPCION
 MANCHESTER  5 3 2 0 13 3 +10 11 $270
 LOS JUNIORS     3 3 0 0 7 0 +7 9 $300
 H POLICARPO    4 2 2 0 17 5 +12 8 $227
 NICAS FC                5 2 1 2 12 6 +6 7 $200
 AZTECAS               4 2 1 1 8 5 +3 7 $350
 PACHUCA               4 1 2 1 7 10 -3 5 $290
 TAYLOR FC           4 1 2 1 2 4 -2 5 $150
 LA ESCUELITA 4 1 1 2 10 15 -5 4 $150
 LA GRASA              3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3 $150
 POLLO FC                2 0 2 0 5 5  0 2 PAGADO
DEP OPOTECA    4 0 3 1 7 8 -1 2 $320
 LA FAMILIA         3 0 2 1 5 11 -6 2 $350
 JUCHITAN             1 0 1 0 1 1  0 1 $350
 FC MADRID           4 0 1 3 6 12 -6 1 PAGADO
 GENESIS FC         3 0 0 3 1 8 -7 0 $350
 BANDIDOS FC   1 0 0 1 0 10 -10 0 $300

                            GOLEADORES        

NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
ALEJANDRO MANCHESTER  7
BENJAMIN PACHUCA  6 
GOMITAS NICAS FC  5
CHELO ESCUELITA  3
MONCHO AZTECAS  3
JOAN LOS JUNIORS  2
ALAN NICAS FC  2
CRISTOFER LA ESCUELITA  2

                 

             EXPULSADOS     

NOMBRE EQUIPO CASTIGOS
COLOCHO MANCHESTER  2 JUEGOS
KEVIN NICAS FC  1 JUEGO